Generální partner:
 
ZPĚT
 
MEZINÁRODNÍ ŠAMPIONÁT VE SPORTOVNÍ KYNOLOGII 
CACIT Lety
10.-12.srpna 2007
  VÝSLEDKY ZÁVODU
 
  ZADANÁ OCENĚNÍ

CACIT

Jarmila Maria Pallot / Atrei D´Amour Bedea 

res.CACIT

Ing. Jiří Novotný / Xant z Jirkova dvora 

CACT

Jarmila Maria Pallot / Atrei D´Amour Bedea 

CACT

Ing. Jiří Novotný / Xant z Jirkova dvora 

res. CACT

Stanislav Rohla / Mania de Alphaville Bohemia

Nejlepší stopa

Ing. Jiří Novotný / Xant z Jirkova dvora 

Nejlepší poslušnost

Stanislav Rohla / Mania de Alphaville Bohemia

Nejlepší obrana

Stanislav Rohla / Mania de Alphaville Bohemia

 
VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA

Start.č.

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plem.

A

B

C

Celkem

Pořadí

 2

Jarmila M. Pallot

Atrei D´Amour Bedea 

BOM

90 

92 

94 

276 

1. 

 17

Ing. Jiří Novotný 

Xant z Jirkova dvora 

NO 

95 

87 

93 

275 

2. 

37 

Stanislav Rohla 

Mania de Alphaville Boh. 

BOM

75 

98 

97

270 

3. 

24 

Pavla Kodrlová 

Axa Drapa 

NO 

80 

94 

90 

264 

4. 

20 

Jaroslava Šloufová 

Cherry z Veselé Kamky 

NO 

80 

90 

93 

263 

5. 

12 

Miloslav Lebruška 

Brit Vědusk 

BOM 

73 

93 

96 

262 

6. 

19 

Miroslav Kalous 

Bondy Tufra 

BOM 

86 

89 

87 

262 

7. 

13 

Jiří Mochán 

Bell Bohemia Abakan 

NO 

84 

86 

90 

260 

8. 

5. 

Martin Jonáš 

Frajer Anrebri 

NO 

82 

89 

86 

257 

9. 

14 

Dušan Pospíchal

Falcon de Alphavile Boh.

BOM 

87

73

94

254 

10.

 6.

 Milan Hořejší 

 Dix z Pernštát. mlýna 

NO

85

82

87

254

11.

27 

David Rohlena 

Edie ze Slamáku 

NO 

83 

91 

80 

254 

12. 

Martina Helcová 

Asko ze Zelené úžlabiny 

BOM 

79 

85 

87 

251 

13. 

21 

Michla Ryšavý 

Hobby Niox 

NO 

89 

81 

81 

251 

14. 

32 

Jaroslav Kuchař 

Brutus Drapa 

NO 

74 

84 

91 

249 

15. 

41 

Ing. Karel Černoch 

Dove Gymor 

NO 

75 

89 

85 

249 

16. 

15. 

Eva Zemanová 

Isis Kateko

NO

84

87 

76 

247 

17. 

8. 

Soňa Nováková

Hanah Rivie 

NO 

93 

80 

73 

246 

18. 

18. 

Dana Bílá

Dar z Petřiny zahrady 

NO 

80 

75 

90 

245 

19. 

44. 

Andrea Kaslová 

Heriet z Nového draka 

NO 

73 

81 

90 

244 

20. 

39. 

Břetislav Ťujík 

Pheobe Jit-Mir 

NO 

92 

71 

79 

242 

21. 

10. 

Pavel Máchal 

Fari Bohemia Ma-Bor 

NO 

94 

72 

75 

241 

22. 

42. 

Karel Mošnička 

Axa z Norpeku 

NO 

86 

71 

83 

240 

23. 

1. 

Jan Hlaváček 

Dache Gymor 

NO 

73 

83 

80 

236 

24. 

31. 

Iveta Pejšová 

Orry 

NO 

46 

93 

89 

228 

25. 

30. 

Libor Kosař 

Ir Gold Mičer 

DB 

49 

82 

94 

225 

26. 

22. 

Jiří Čejka 

Andy Jirka 

BOM 

39 

88 

96 

223 

27. 

7. 

Petr Pachman 

Allain Rebel Bohemia 

NO 

62 

78 

70 

210 

28. 

25. 

Vlaďka Mrázková 

Lara Malidaj

BOM 

28 

83 

88 

199 

29. 

16. 

Gabriela Vaníčková 

Betty z PS 

NO 

22 

75 

86 

183 

30. 

29. 

Barbora Šveráková 

Ivanhoe z Osobov. skály 

NO 

26 

76 

80 

182 

31. 

38. 

Ing. Pavel Křikava 

Gero z Adaru 

NO 

18 

80 

81 

179 

32. 

28. 

Simona Sochorová 

German Graf Rivie 

NO 

15 

73 

88 

176 

33. 

35. 

Sigmund Gilch 

Varon z Daskonu 

NO 

88 

80 

174 

34. 

33. 

Jiří Ščučka 

Luca v.d. Heukske 

NO 

15 

83 

76 

174 

35. 

43. 

Daniel Suchopár 

Coura Starý Skaut 

NO 

15 

86 

71 

172. 

36. 

26 

Dagmar Caisová 

Ora Siac 

NO 

76 

84 

158 

37. 

23 

Diana Pozníková 

Ferina od Svatováclava 

NO 

81 

74 

155 

38. 

34 

Bohumíra Kronosová 

Baron Rauneko 

NO 

84 

69 

153 

39. 

3. 

Zuzana Smrčková 

Nitro v.d. Vastenow 

HOK

59 

71 

18 

148 

40. 

40. 

Viktor Filip 

Miky Siac 

NO 

76 

72 

148 

41. 

4. 

Šárka Kluková 

Uxe Anrebri 

NO 

76 

70 

145 

42. 

36.

Zdeněk Mráz

Panto Ajaxova Uránie

NO

0

87

0

87

43.

11.

Irena Mošničková

Cornel ze Stránč. svahů

RTW

0

0

0

0

44.

 

 

Partneři závodu:

Copyright © Simona Kratochvílová (simona.krat@seznam.cz)