For download:

International Canine Festival Dobris 2021:

Previous years:

WINNERS

from the past years

2020

Daniel PALEČEK

Looker Mi-Ji (MAL)

2019

Martin SLOVÁK

Cane Codi-Fin (MAL)

2018

Tomas LOUDA

Boui z Udoli Jizery (MAL)

2017

Pavel HROBAR

Al Campo Graf Czech (MAL)

2016

Sarka BENDOVA

Casie Meggan Bohemia (MAL)

2015

Ing. Tomas TAUBNER

D'Artagnan Lebensborn (MAL)

2014

Tomas LOUDA

Agbar Meggan Bohemia (MAL)

2013

Martin PLECHACEK

Antrax Ostraryka (MAL)

2012

Radim PROKSAN

Arris Meggan Bohemia (MAL)

2011

Jaromír VACHA

Arrow Red Vixen (MAL)

2010

Pavel BOCAN

Hill z Holykova (GSH)

2009

Jaroslav VIDRNA

Challenger Pip Strazce klidu (RS)

2008

Miroslav LEBRUSKA

Brit Vedusk (MAL)

2007

Jarmila M. PALLOT

Atrei D'Amour Bedea (MAL)

2006

Adolf HEROS

Ero z Tresnaku (GSH)

LIST OF COMPETITORS
Num. Handler Dog (Sex) Breed

Club / Country

1.

Lada KOZEMPELOVÁ

Karlo vom Lausitzeck (M)

MAL

Bečov/CZ

2.

Kristýna Kuhrová

Aslan vom Bösen Freiland (M)

MAL

CMC/CZ

3.

Martin Holka

Chanel z Duhového lesa (F)

GSH

Havířov Bludovice/CZ

4.

Vladimíra Cihelková

Bodie Duxroyal (M)

MAL

Český Brod/CZ

5.

Adam Holeksa

One Devil von der Herdergang (F)

DSH

KCHMPP/CZ

6.

Dalibor Hudec

Dazzler Boccaro (M)

MAL

CMC/CZ

7.

Heřman Kús

Mirto z Klídkova Dvora (M)

GSH

Hostivař/CZ

8.

Darja Kopecká

Cherr ze Soutoku Sázavy (F)

MAL

CMC/CZ

9.

Joana Božek

Frido Apanta rei (M)

GSH

ZKwP/PL

10.

Pavel Korda

Largo Orrylordblack (M)

GSH

Č.Kostelec Špinka/CZ

11.

Ekaterina Lugovaya

Batman Irit Bohemia (M)

GSH

Skilla/RU

12.

Simona Kratochvílová Caleri Codi-Fin (F) MAL

Sezemice/CZ

13.

Jelena Zubenkova-Birzniece

Amory Manlihaus (F)

MAL LV

14.

Jan Lapčák

Gazzi Malanzvers (M)

MAL

Zlonice/CZ

15.

Evija Mankopa

Angry Bird Manlihaus (F)

MAL Inter Sport Canis/LV

16.

Kateřina Müller

Be Eddy de Fontemordant (M)

MAL

CMC/CZ

17.

Aneta Urbanová

Anouk Jambazi (F)

GSH

Č.Kostelec Špinka/CZ

18.

Tomáš Urban Bakari Jambazi (M)

GSH

Č.Kostelec Špinka/CZ

19.

Gabriela Macounová

Gimmy z Bukovanské osady (M)

GSH

Č.Kostelec Špinka/CZ

20.

Petra Šišková Harko Ort Bohemia (M) MAL

CMC/CZ

21.

Anna Berttschneiderová

Ferrari Finta-Star (M)

AT

Újezd nad Lesy/CZ

22.

Pavlína Borkovcová

D'Charlie z Údolí Jizery (F)

MAL

Náchod-Sport/CZ

23.

Hana Staropražská

Bruno Carlos Bohemia (M)

DBR

Jižní Město/CZ

24.

Pavla Ostrčilíková

Falco Erpemos (M)

GSH

Zlín Mladcová/CZ

25.

Pavel Urubek

Argo Valašská stopa (M)

GSH

Vysoké Pole/CZ

26.

Inese Seremeta IQ Barnero (M)

GSH

LKF/LV

27.

Barbora Stehlíková

Anamir Gardanto Maicono livre (M)

MAL

Tuchoraz/CZ

28.

Irena Hodačová Noris Mi-Ji (M) MAL

FM-DOG Jihlava/CZ

29.

Markéta Váchová E'ltchi Esadera (F) MAL

CMC/CZ

30.

Vladimir Dragičevič Duke ot Dachevski (M) MAL SRB

31.

Petra Milostná

Arwen la Mistero de Montani (F)

MAL

CMC/CZ

32.

Jaroslav Mlčák Eloca Boccaro (F) MAL

CMC/CZ

33.

Michaela Novotná

Belgica Blue Penny (F)

TER

Louny/CZ

34.

Lucie Hyxová

Habibi von Armour (F)

MAL

CMC/CZ

35.

Kristýna Nováková

Mafi z Kuřimského háje (F)

GSH

KK Kuřim/CZ

36.

Hana Abrahámová Vano Deabei (M) TER

CMC/CZ

37.

Michal Jaroš

Cabernet z Moravských vinic (M)

GSH

ČKNO/CZ

38.

Katarína Kováčiková Fox Graf Czech (M) MAL KK Excel Trenčín/SK

39.

Petr Foltyn

Boss Belrott (M)

MAL

CMC/CZ

40.

Pavlína Fialová

Funny Falko Bonnapo (M)

RTW

Č.Kostelec Špinka/CZ

41.

Martina Trnková

Yzerah Manepo Ideál (M)

GSH

Starý Kolín/CZ

42.

Nikola Ramíková Pram Deabei (M) TER

CMC/CZ

43.

Helena Valentová

Beluga vom Münzenberg (F)

MAL

CMC/CZ

44.

Jaroslav Vít

Farro Max Mastr (M)

GSH

Kolín Borky/CZ

45.

Vít Glisnik Wow Vikar (M)

GSH

Bedea Kroměříž/CZ

46.

Pavel Vaníček Jill z Mokropeské zahrady (F)

GSH

Praha 5 Radotín/CZ

47.

Ing. Tereza Hladká

Ranja von der Jagsthöhe (F)

HWT

HW Klub/CZ

48.

Markéta Nedvědová

Dares la Mistero de Montani (M)

MAL

Žďárek/CZ

49.

Karel Nedvěd Forzie Ostraryka (F) MAL

Libušín 2/CZ

50.

Iva Čejková Besso Calcata (F) MAL

Svatoslav/CZ

51.

Kaja Woźniak

Oké van het Dreiland (M)

MAL ZKwP/PL

52.

Vladislava Mrázková Coralf Murat (PM) MAL

CMC/CZ

53.

Rachel Schadron

Prima von der Feuerbrigade (F)

GSH

VDH/NBG/NL

54.

Martin Slovák Cane Codi-Fin (M) MAL

Sezemice/CZ

55.

Michaela Kuncová Charisma Clever Fox (F) MAL

CMC/CZ

56.

Ivana Indrová Assassin's Creed von Zamonien (M) MAL

Sezemice/CZ

57.

Matúš Balun

Bono Extreme Arakon Land (M)

GSH

Re-Spect Team/Slovensko

58.

Gragory Ford

Faro Bohemia Col-Bri (M)

MAL Clickertricks DSC/V. Británie

59.

Ilona Sedlaczek-Brocka Dee Dee Wolkar (F)

GSH

ZKwP/Polsko

60.

Michal Wiśniewski

Xabu von der Germanenquelle (M)

GSH

ZKwP/Polsko

61.

Viliam Růžička Nákaza Ad-Gur (F) MAL

KK Excel Trenčín/SK

62.

Dáša Mináriková

Fešák Barnero (M)

GSH

KK Dodix/SK

63.

Marcela Vlková Dixi z Údolí Jizery (F) MAL

Bukov/CZ

64.

Monika Šedivá Izie Monur (F)

GSH

ČKNO/CZ

65.

Aleš Lang

Atos Devilkin Bohemia (M)

GSH

Čáslav/CZ

66.

Milan Lipavský

Dexter Clever Fox (M)

MAL

CMC/CZ

67.

Lucie Durczoková

Fixa Ostraryka (F)

MAL

CMC/CZ

68.

Andrea Šrajerová

Arcturus Regulus Black (M)

RTW

Sahara Podlešín/CZ

69.

Vítězslav Holan

Elizabeth la Mistero de Montani (F)

MAL

CMC/CZ

70.

Mirka Marcišinová Adria Moravská Kometa (F) MAL

CMC/CZ

71.

Lenka Kotysová

Albert Moravská Kometa (M)

MAL

CMC/CZ

72.

Marek Letl Issis z Berounské bašty (F)

GSH

Říčany/CZ

73.

Izabela Surynt Brandy Codi-Fin (F) MAL

ZKwP/PL

74.

Javier Lendoiro

Lua de la Plume de Niege (F)

MAL

Adac Bergondo /ESP

75.

Marta Napora-Rutkowska

Angelina Vikar (F)

GSH

ZKwP/PL

76.

Peter Lehotský

Dena z Ambróžovej záhrady (M)

GSH

KK Excel Trenčín/SK

77.

Muna Schlichting

Fanny vom Lausitzeck (F)

MAL

D

78.

Dirk Edler

Jake Alta Escuela (M)

MAL

ZKwP/PL

S1

Andrea Křížová

Sniper Bohemia Atomica (M)

GSH

Ořech/CZ

S2

Jiří Petrus

Lex Japedo (M)

GSH

Dobříš/CZ

S3

Jana Housková

Abrader Od mlýnských kamenů (M)

MAL

CMC/CZ

S4

Jitka Duffková

Nabucco Duffmar (M)

GSH

Most - Rudoltice/CZ

S5

Renata Tvrdoňová

Adonis Na-La Dvor (M)

MAL

CMC/CZ

S6

Alena Sanktusová

Bruffen Fatymona (M)

GSH

Děčín/CZ

S7

Lucie Gorecká Casey Codi-Fin (F) MAL

Chotěbuz/CZ

S8

Věra Horáková

Armani Ja Ve Jesenia (M)

GSH

Zlaté Hory/CZ

S9

Jakub Faltus

Balzac Jambazi (M)

GSH

Letohrad/CZ

S10

Jiří Čejka ml.

Dornan la Mistero de Montani (M)

MAL

Svatoslav/CZ

S11

Radek Kahula Kathy z Lounského chovu (F) MAL

Louny/CZ

S12

Veronika Drobná Maybe Waji (F)

GSH

Louny/CZ

S13

Lenka Fresserová Fula Clever Fox (F) MAL

CMC/CZ

S14

Jana Mjakišová

Ari Tomandand (M)

MAL

Kostice/CZ

S15

Zuzana Marthalerova

Guliat de Santa Rosa (M)

GSH

KK Štěpánov/CZ

S16

Vladimíra Gschwindl

Ch. Goro Extra Elite (M)

DBR

Dobrman klub ČR/CZ

S17

Bc. Kristýna Hrdá

Casper z Údolí Jizery (M)

MAL

KO Veselí n. M./CZ

S18

Václav Albrecht

Willy z Klídkova dvora (M)

GSH

Jižní Město/CZ

S19

Lenka Horáková

Taffi Grey Archibald (F)

GSH

Chodov/CZ

S20

Zdeněk Lukáš

Record Arlin Stanios (M)

GS

Louny/CZ

      We  accept applications only like substitutes.         
      (For update press F5).         

Competitions of teams:

    Num.

    Team
    Handler
    Handler
    Handler

    1.

           

    2.

           

    3.

           

    4.

           

    5.

           

    6.

           

    7.

     

         

Statistics of countries in competition:

CZECH REPUBLIC

 

57

NEDERLAND

 

1

LATVIA

 

3

GERMANY

 

1

POLAND

 

7

RUSSIA

 

1

SLOVAKIA

 

5

SERBIA

 

1

SPAIN

 

1

GREAT BRITAIN

 

1

Statistics of breeds in competition:

AIREDALE TERRIER (AT)

1

MALINOIS (MAL)

42

TERVUEREN (TER)

3

DOBERMAN (DBR)

1

DUTCH SHEPHERD (DSH)

1

HOVAWARD (HWT)

1

GERMAN SHEPHERD (GSH)

27

ROTTWEILER (RTW)

2

Statistics of sex of dogs in competition:

MALES

45

FEMALES

33

List of Competitors from the breeding point of view:

Breed
Breeding Kennel:
Breeder
Number of dogs in the list
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

Our partners:

Media partners:

Kudyznudy.cz - tipy na výlet

 

Copyright © Simona Kratochvílová (simona.krat@seznam.cz)